Alle Spiele 19/20

Alle Spiele 19/20

DatumSpiel/EventZeit/Ergebnisse
2. Mannschaft vs Koppiger SV
1. Mannschaft vs FC Aarwangen
2. Mannschaft vs FC Luterbach
FC Gerlafingen vs Junioren B
FC Riedholz vs 2. Mannschaft
Junioren C vs FC Biberist
Junioren Da vs FC Grenchen 15 a
GS Italgrenchen a vs Junioren E
FC Subingen b vs Junioren Db
FC Bettlach vs Junioren B
FC Riedholz vs Junioren C
FC Grenchen 15 vs 1. Mannschaft
FC Riedholz vs Junioren Da
Junioren Db vs SC Blustavia c
Junioren E vs Team Jurasüdfuss
Junioren C vs FC Biberist
2. Mannschaft vs FC Biberist
1. Mannschaft vs F.K. Bratstvo
Junioren B vs FC Deitingen b
Junioren Da vs Team Brühl Solothurn a
Team Jurasüdfuss vs Junioren C
FC Welschenrohr a vs Junioren E
FC Biberist b vs Junioren Db
FC Luterbach vs Junioren B
FC Post Solothurn vs 2. Mannschaft
FC Iliria vs 1. Mannschaft
Junioren E vs FC Luterbach a
2. Mannschaft vs FC Selzach
Junioren Db vs FC Bellach b
1. Mannschaft vs FC Leuzigen
Junioren B vs FC Grenchen 15 b
FC Solothurn vs Junioren Da
Junioren Da vs FC Härkingen a
FC Leuzigen a vs Junioren E
FC Wiedlisbach vs Junioren Db
Junioren C vs FC Grenchen 15 b
Junioren B vs GS Italgrenchen b
FC Gerlafingen vs 1. Mannschaft
FC Wiedlisbach vs Junioren C
Junioren Db vs FC Deitingen
Junioren E vs FC Riedholz a
FC Rüttenen vs Junioren Da
CIS Solettese vs 2. Mannschaft
Türkischer SC Solothurn vs 1. Mannschaft
Junioren B vs FC Bettlach
Junioren Da vs FC Kappel a
GS Italgrenchen b vs Junioren Db
FC Biberist b vs Junioren E
FC Deitingen b vs Junioren B
Junioren C vs GS Italgrenchen
2. Mannschaft vs FC Rüttenen
1. Mannschaft vs Kurdischer FC Solothurn
SC Blustavia vs 1. Mannschaft
SC Derendingen a vs 2. Mannschaft
2. Mannschaft vs FC Gerlafingen
1. Mannschaft vs FC Bellach
GS Italgrenchen vs 2. Mannschaft
FC Lommiswil vs Junioren C
FC Biberist a vs Junioren Da
FC Rüttenen vs Junioren E
FC Lommiswil vs 1. Mannschaft
Junioren B vs FC Luterbach
Junioren Da vs FC Zuchwil a
Junioren E vs FC Riedholz b
Junioren Db vs SC Derendingen b
Junioren C vs FC Zuchwil
1. Mannschaft vs FC Bettlach
FC Grenchen 15 b vs Junioren B
GS Italgrenchen b vs Junioren B
1. Mannschaft vs FC Grenchen 15
FC Biberist vs 2. Mannschaft
F.K. Bratstvo vs 1. Mannschaft
2. Mannschaft vs FC Post Solothurn
1. Mannschaft vs FC Iliria
FC Leuzigen vs 1. Mannschaft
FC Selzach vs 2. Mannschaft
1. Mannschaft vs FC Gerlafingen
2. Mannschaft vs CIS Solettese
1. Mannschaft vs Türkischer SC Solothurn
FC Rüttenen vs 2. Mannschaft
Kurdischer FC Solothurn vs 1. Mannschaft
2. Mannschaft vs SC Derendingen a
1. Mannschaft vs SC Blustavia
FC Gerlafingen vs 2. Mannschaft
FC Bellach vs 1. Mannschaft
2. Mannschaft vs GS Italgrenchen
1. Mannschaft vs FC Lommiswil
FC Bettlach vs 1. Mannschaft